...AYSO REGION 345
Alerts! >>: Fields are Open for Practices and Games.  Field Line 561-642-2520.
News >>: Spring 2021 Registration is Open and can be done online at ayso.bluesombrero.com/region345
Extra >>: Face Masks are Required for entry at the Soccer Fields per Palm Beach County.

Calendar

October  2020
M T W T F S S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Login Form

AYSO Region 345 5 v 5 & 3 v 3 Tournament
     A special thank you to all the volunteers and teams that participated in the tournament December 7 & 8, 2019!  As an All-Volunteer Organization, it is great to see all the wonderful people helping to make everything run smoothly!   From Field Lining-Rolf Born, Steve Castro, Douglas Rodas, Frenchy Hilaire, Goal Moving-Jorge Ocampo, Douglas Rodas, Steve Castro, Field Set up-Nora Huspek, John Rodriguez, Natasha Rodriguez, Mark & Jessica Ostlin, Carlos Miquel, Fred & Michele Mance, Scorekeeping-Wendy Smith, Game & Referee Scheduling, 3 v 3 Overseeing-Mark & Jessica Ostlin, Team Registration-Rose Arsenault, Referees-Ariel Riquelme, Sean Cotter, Irvin Gomez, Anthony & Rick Cerreta, Eduardo Gonzalez, Michael Moise, Douglas Rodas, Nicholas, Matthew, & Soraya Leon, Michelle Puerta, John Solek, Michael Hartley, Raul Castillo, Sebastian Perez, Frenchy Hilaire, Gabby Rodriguez, Olsen Fenelus, Jorge Ocampo, Kenneth Carr, Cezar Caleap, Sebastian Morgan, Ball Shaggers-16U Girl State Team Coach Frenchy Hilaire, 19U Girl State Team Coach Douglas Rodas, Martin Broche, Mickaela Moise, and many more.
AYSO Region 345/Okeeheelee Park  5 v 5 & 3 v 3  December 7 & 8, 2019 Results

AYSO Region 345/Okeeheelee Park 5 v 5 Results December 7 & 8, 2019
10U Boy 1st Place Victor Salinas                            2nd Place Boris Alvarado-Invicible
12U Boy 1st Place Saul Quintanar-Fortnights            2nd Place Felipe Duitama-Spiders United F.C.
14U Boy 1st Place Wilson Collazos-Orange Strikers    2nd Place Fred Mance-The Fins
19U Boy 1st Place Ariel Riquelme WPB Elite FC Blue   2nd Place Rick Cerreta
 
12U Girl 1st Place Rick Montes                              2nd Place Neville Bermudez-Pink Diamonds
14U Girl 1st Place Rick Montes                             2nd Place Louis Leon-Pink United
19U Girl Alexander Guanarita-Royal Queens            2nd Place-Will Panton
 
AYSO Region 345/Okeeheelee Park 3 v 3 Results-December 8, 2019
8U Boys 1st Place Juan Camaja-Transformers       2nd Place Juan Albino-Chico
8U Girls 1st Place Anthony Entenza-Unconquered   2nd Place Steven Castro-Lil Wonder Girls

 

 

About Us | AYSO Concussion Policy | Contact Us

Copyright © 2014 AMERICAN YOUTH SOCCER ORGANIZATION. All Rights Reserved.