...AYSO REGION 345
extra »Parent Orientation Wednesday November 5 at 6:30 pm or 7:30 pm
News »Youth Volunteer Party November 2 at Fun Depot (12-3 pm), Adult Volunteer Party November 8 at Poinciana 7 to 11 pm
Alerts! »Spring 2015 Registration Saturday, November 1 10 am to 2 pm
Calendar
Last month October 2014 Next month
S M T W T F S
week 40 1 2 3 4
week 41 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
week 42 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
week 43 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
week 44 26 27 28 29 30 31
Login Form

U10 Girls and Boys Game Schedule

FALL 2014 GAME SCHEDULE/OKEEHEELEE PARK

U-10 GIRLS - 8 AND 9 YEAR OLDS

FIELD 11A

DAY DATE 8:00 9:15 10:30 11:45 1:00 2:15 3:30
Sat Sep-6 1 v 2 11 v 12 3 v 4 7 v 8 9 v 10 5 v 6
Sat Sep-13 4 v 5 6 v 2 12 v 3 9 v 11 1 v 7 10 v 8
Sat Sep-20 9 v 3 11 v 4 1 v 10 5 v 12 8 v 2 6 v 7
Sat Sep-27 7 v 12 5 v 8 9 v 2 10 v 4 11 v 6 1 v 3
Sat Oct-4 11 v 8 9 v 7 1 v 5 6 v 3 10 v 12 2 v 4
Sat Oct-11 9 v 5 11 v 1 3 v 8 12 v 2 7 v 4 10 v 6
Sat Oct-18 5 v 7 1 v 9 4 v 12 3 v 11 6 v 8 2 v 10
Sat Oct-25 7 v 11 10 v 5 12 v 9 8 v 1 2 v 3 4 v 6
Sat Nov-1 8 v 12 2 v 11 7 v 10 3 v 5 4 v 9 6 v 1
Sat Nov-8 3 v 10 8 v 9 5 v 11 4 v 1 2 v 7 12 v 6
Sat Nov-15 5 v 2 12 v 1 6 v 9 11 v 10 7 v 3 8 v 4

 

COACH PHONE COLOR SPONSOR
Team #1 Syam Koreboina 282-1437 Purple Prairie Landscaping Inc.
Team #2 Kenneth Carr 598-4262 Pink
Team #3 Kourtney Denker 951-9308 Turquoise
Team #4 Edwin Perez 954-254-6885 Lemon
Team #5 Javier Bernal 577-6494 Watermelon
Team #6 Cheri-Ann Sanders 713-7296 Orange
Team #7 Tamas Orban 389-6352 Columbia
Team #8 Dan Begley 307-3458 White
Team #9 Jennifer Hamel 317-9063 Lavender
Team #10 Flavia Ramos 729-9066 Fuschia 
Team #11 Michelle Benitez 644-6209 Red Tacos Al Carbon
Team #12 Fernando Guisao 379-3254 Lime Dick's Sporting Goods

 

 

FALL 2014 GAME SCHEDULE/OKEEHEELEE PARK

U-10 BOYS -  8 AND 9 YEAR OLDS

FIELD 11D & 11A* 

DAY DATE 8:00 9:15 10:30 11:45 1:00 2:15 3:30 3:30* 4:45 4:45*
Sat Sep-6 1 v 2 3 v 4 13 v 14 7 v 8 9 v 10 11 v 12 5 v 6 15 v 16
Sat Sep-13 13 v 12 1 v 16 8 v 3 10 v 5 4 v 14 9 v 2 6 v 15 11 v 7
Sat Sep-20 9 v 16 8 v 14 1 v 6 11 v 3 4 v 12 7 v 13 5 v 2 15 v 10
Sat Sep-27 16 v 5 15 v 2 12 v 8 6 v 9 13 v 3 7 v 4 1 v 10 14 v 11
Sat Oct-4 8 v 5 2 v 12 6 v 3 14 v 16 9 v 11 13 v 1  10 v 7 15 v 4
Sat Oct-11 10 v 3 5 v 11 12 v 16 2 v 7 4 v 1 6 v 14 9 v 13 15 v 8
Sat Oct-18 12 v 6 7 v 16 4 v 9 13 v 5 8 v 1 10 v 14 3 v 2 15 v 11
Sat Oct-25 11 v 1  8 v 9 10 v 12 6 v 7 2 v 14 5 v 4 15 v 13 16 v 3
Sat Nov-1 4 v 13 6 v 10 11 v 8 2 v 16 1 v 14 12 v 9 7 v 5 15 v 3
Sat Nov-8 11 v 6 10 v 8 2 v 4 3 v 5 14 v 9 13 v 16 12 v 1 7 v 15
Sat Nov-15 11 v 10 13 v 2 16 v 4 9 v 1 7 v 3 8 v 6 14 v 12 5 v 15

 

COACH PHONE COLOR SPONSOR
Team #1 Jayson Tomassetti 574-4196 Black Dick's Sporting Goods
Team #2 Lenny Perez 965-6034 Hunter Tacos Al Carbon
Team #3 Carlos Funez 856-8554 Turquoise
Team #4 Paul Forberger 310-8455 Lemon
Team #5 Mario Moreno 644-8082 Royal
Team #6 Elvis Guevara 201-9787 Orange
Team #7 Rafael Wynn 422-8099 Columbia
Team #8 Russell Mohammed 502-9470 White
Team #9 Damian McFarlane 373-7371 Navy
Team #10 Vladen Roman 281-4707 Kelly
Team #11 Adrian Lopez 385-8142 Red
Team #12 Glen Connor 373-0272 Lime
Team #13 Juan Betancur 201-7123 Burgundy
Team #14 Juan Lopez 441-0129 Mint
Team #15 Enrique Salazar 502-4851 Tangerine
Team #16 Raul Castillo 644-7968 Champagne